Nonton Drama Korea & Series Barat Subtitle Indonesia Gratis




Bloody Monday 4 out of 5 based on 2 ratings. 2 user reviews.

Bloody Monday

Bloody Monday
Good

Alternative Name: ブラッディ・マンデイ

Writer: -

Director: Hirano Shunichi, Hatano Takafumi, Miyashita Kensaku

Cast: Miura Haruma, Kawashima Umika

Category: J-Dorama

Tagged as: TBS

Date Added: Oct 14, 2015

Release on: 2008

Status: Completed

Rank: 604

Total views: 16626

Subscribe: RSS

Bloody Monday Synopsis

After a biological terrorist attack kills off the population of a Russian town; Japan's Public Safety Special Third unit, code name THIRD-i, believes that the terrorist organization responsible plans to unleash the same virus known as Bloody X into Tokyo. Subsequently, THIRD-i recruits the help of genius hacker Takagi Fujimaru to find out what happened in the Russia. However, as Fujimaru becomes involved, he soon finds out that he is in over his head and that the terrorist groups influence reaches not only his school but even the police. Fujimaru must now rely on his skill as a hacker to unravel the organizations sinister plot and find out the truth behind "Bloody Monday."


Bloody Monday Episodes

Comments For This Anime